Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Sorrento to Capri

Ferry schedules Sorrento to Capri
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Sorrento to Capri

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
07:15
Sorrento
07:35
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
07:45
Sorrento
08:12
Capri
0h 27m
08:20
Sorrento
08:42
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 22m
08:30
Sorrento
08:55
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
08:45
Sorrento
09:05
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
09:00
Sorrento
09:25
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
09:20
Sorrento
09:40
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
09:25
Sorrento
09:57
Capri
0h 32m
09:40
Sorrento
10:05
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
09:55
Sorrento
10:15
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
10:45
Sorrento
11:05
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
11:10
Sorrento
11:35
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
11:25
Sorrento
11:42
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 17m
11:55
Sorrento
12:15
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
13:35
Sorrento
13:55
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
14:05
Sorrento
14:32
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 27m
14:35
Sorrento
15:00
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
14:40
Sorrento
15:07
Capri
0h 27m
15:50
Sorrento
16:10
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
16:05
Sorrento
16:25
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
16:10
Sorrento
16:35
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
16:35
Sorrento
16:52
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 17m
16:50
Sorrento
17:10
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
17:50
Sorrento
18:10
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m
19:25
Sorrento
19:47
Capri
0h 22m
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Capri to Sorrento

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
07:00
Capri
07:25
Sorrento
0h 25m
07:35
Capri
07:50
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 15m
08:00
Capri
08:20
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
08:40
Capri
09:05
Sorrento
0h 25m
08:50
Capri
09:10
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
09:10
Capri
09:35
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
09:15
Capri
09:35
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 20m
09:25
Capri
09:45
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
10:25
Capri
10:50
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
10:30
Capri
10:50
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
11:20
Capri
11:40
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
11:40
Capri
12:00
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
12:05
Capri
12:25
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 20m
12:55
Capri
13:15
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
13:35
Capri
14:05
Sorrento
0h 30m
13:55
Capri
14:20
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
15:20
Capri
15:40
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
15:30
Capri
15:55
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
15:55
Capri
16:15
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 20m
16:05
Capri
16:30
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
16:20
Capri
16:40
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
16:35
Capri
16:55
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
16:55
Capri
17:20
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
17:25
Capri
17:45
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
17:40
Capri
17:55
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 15m
17:45
Capri
18:10
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
18:30
Capri
18:50
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
18:40
Capri
19:05
Sorrento
0h 25m