Alilauro

A modern company operating in the industry of fast sea connections

Timetables Alilauro - Book online

Who is it

Alilauro is a private shipping company that provides fast sea connections between Naples and the Gulf Islands. Founded in 1944 by Agostino Lauro, the company is currently run by his son Salvatore, senator of the Republic in the thirteenth and fourteenth legislatures. In over 70 years of business the company has consolidated and improved its skills diversifying routes and investments. In addition to the islands of the Gulf of Naples, Alilauro provides annual connections with Sorrento and seasonal connections with Salerno, Positano, Amalfi, Capri and the Aeolian Islands.

Headquarters and contacts

Alilauro S.p.A. - Palazzina VolaViaMare SNC - 80133 - Italia

Compare Timetables and Prices and Book
Return Friday 21 June 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Isola d'Ischia (tutti i porti) to Napoli e Pozzuoli (tutti i porti)

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
06:30
Ischia Porto
07:20
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
06:45
Forio (Ischia)
08:00
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 15m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
07:10
Ischia Porto
08:00
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
08:05
Ischia Porto
08:55
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
08:40
Ischia Porto
09:30
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
09:15
Forio (Ischia)
10:25
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 10m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
09:35
Ischia Porto
10:25
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
11:20
Forio (Ischia)
12:20
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 00m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
11:45
Ischia Porto
12:35
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro ACAPULCO JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
12:25
Ischia Porto
13:15
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro NETTUNO JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
13:00
Forio (Ischia)
14:10
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
1h 10m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
13:20
Ischia Porto
14:10
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
14:05
Ischia Porto
14:55
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro GIOVE JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
15:40
Ischia Porto
16:30
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro ACAPULCO JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
15:55
Forio (Ischia)
17:05
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro ROSARIA LAURO
1h 10m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
16:15
Ischia Porto
17:05
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro ROSARIA LAURO
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
16:30
Forio (Ischia)
17:30
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
1h 00m
16:30
Forio (Ischia)
17:30
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
1h 00m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
16:55
Ischia Porto
17:45
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro NETTUNO JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
18:45
Forio (Ischia)
19:45
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro ROSARIA LAURO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
19:10
Ischia Porto
20:00
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
19:25
Ischia Porto
20:15
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro ACAPULCO JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
Return Friday 21 June 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Napoli e Pozzuoli (tutti i porti) to Isola d'Ischia (tutti i porti)

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
07:05
Naples
07:55
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
07:35
Naples
08:25
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
07:35
Naples
08:50
Forio (Ischia)
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
09:35
Naples
10:25
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
09:40
Naples
10:40
Forio (Ischia)
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 00m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
10:25
Naples
11:15
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
10:50
Naples
11:40
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro ACAPULCO JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
10:50
Naples
12:05
Forio (Ischia)
Hydrofoil Alilauro ACAPULCO JET
1h 15m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
12:10
Naples
13:00
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro GIOVE JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
12:55
Naples
13:45
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro ROSARIA LAURO
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
12:55
Naples
14:10
Forio (Ischia)
Hydrofoil Alilauro ROSARIA LAURO
1h 15m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
14:10
Naples
15:00
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro ACAPULCO JET
0h 50m
14:35
Naples
15:25
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
14:35
Naples
15:50
Forio (Ischia)
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
1h 15m [Stopover in Ischia] Direct boarding tickets
15:40
Naples
16:30
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro NETTUNO JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
17:20
Naples
18:10
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro ACAPULCO JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
17:35
Naples
18:35
Forio (Ischia)
Hydrofoil Alilauro ROSARIA LAURO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
17:55
Naples
18:45
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
20:10
Naples
21:10
Forio (Ischia)
Hydrofoil Alilauro ROSARIA LAURO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
20:20
Naples
21:10
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro CELESTINA
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
20:35
Naples
21:25
Ischia Porto
Hydrofoil Alilauro ACAPULCO JET
0h 50m