Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Positano to Sorrento

Ferry schedules Positano to Sorrento
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Positano to Sorrento

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:15
Positano
10:50
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 35m Direct boarding tickets
11:35
Positano
12:35
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
12:25
Positano
13:10
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 45m Direct boarding tickets
14:10
Positano
14:55
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
0h 45m Direct boarding tickets
15:24
Positano
16:10
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 46m Direct boarding tickets
16:07
Positano
16:55
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 48m Direct boarding tickets
16:24
Positano
16:54
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
17:05
Positano
17:55
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
17:45
Positano
18:35
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Sorrento to Positano

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:00
Sorrento
10:25
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 25m [Via Capri] Direct boarding tickets
09:15
Sorrento
10:05
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
09:30
Sorrento
10:30
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
10:30
Sorrento
11:00
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
11:00
Sorrento
11:35
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
13:00
Sorrento
13:55
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 55m Direct boarding tickets
14:55
Sorrento
15:35
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
16:10
Sorrento
17:50
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 40m Direct boarding tickets
17:10
Sorrento
18:34
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 24m Direct boarding tickets