Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Ischia Porto to Pozzuoli

Ferry schedules Ischia to Pozzuoli
Book online
Departure Saturday 28 January 2023

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Ischia Porto to Pozzuoli

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
02:30
Ischia Porto
03:50
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar
1h 20m [Via Procida]
04:30
Ischia Porto
05:30
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
06:20
Ischia Porto
07:20
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
08:10
Ischia Porto
09:10
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
08:20
Ischia Porto
09:30
Pozzuoli
Ferry Caremar
1h 10m [Via Procida]
09:00
Ischia Porto
10:00
Pozzuoli
Ferry Gestour
1h 00m
10:10
Ischia Porto
11:10
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
11:30
Ischia Porto
12:30
Pozzuoli
Ferry Caremar
1h 00m [Via Procida]
12:10
Ischia Porto
13:10
Pozzuoli
Ferry Gestour
1h 00m
13:35
Ischia Porto
14:35
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
16:05
Ischia Porto
17:05
Pozzuoli
Ferry Gestour
1h 00m
16:50
Ischia Porto
17:50
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
17:30
Ischia Porto
18:40
Pozzuoli
Ferry Caremar
1h 10m [Via Procida]
Return Saturday 28 January 2023

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Pozzuoli to Ischia Porto

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
04:10
Pozzuoli
05:30
Ischia Porto
Ferry Medmar
1h 20m [Via Procida]
06:25
Pozzuoli
07:25
Ischia Porto
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
07:25
Pozzuoli
08:25
Ischia Porto
Ferry Gestour
1h 00m
08:15
Pozzuoli
09:15
Ischia Porto
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
09:40
Pozzuoli
10:40
Ischia Porto
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
10:15
Pozzuoli
11:25
Ischia Porto
Ferry Caremar
1h 10m [Via Procida]
10:40
Pozzuoli
11:40
Ischia Porto
Ferry Gestour
1h 00m
13:30
Pozzuoli
14:30
Ischia Porto
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
14:00
Pozzuoli
15:10
Ischia Porto
Ferry Caremar
1h 10m
15:00
Pozzuoli
16:00
Ischia Porto
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
18:30
Pozzuoli
19:30
Ischia Porto
Ferry Medmar
1h 00m
19:00
Pozzuoli
20:05
Ischia Porto
Ferry Caremar
1h 05m [Via Procida]