Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Capri to Naples

Ferry schedules Capri to Naples
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Capri to Naples

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
05:40
Capri
06:55
Naples
Ferry Caremar
1h 15m
08:05
Capri
08:55
Naples
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
09:05
Capri
09:55
Naples
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
09:40
Capri
11:05
Naples
Ferry Caremar
1h 25m
09:53
Capri
10:43
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
10:10
Capri
11:00
Naples
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
10:20
Capri
11:20
Naples
1h 00m
10:40
Capri
11:30
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
11:35
Capri
12:25
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
12:10
Capri
13:00
Naples
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
12:40
Capri
13:40
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
13:45
Capri
14:35
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
14:30
Capri
15:50
Naples
Ferry Caremar
1h 20m
14:50
Capri
15:40
Naples
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
15:25
Capri
16:15
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
15:38
Capri
16:28
Naples
0h 50m
16:30
Capri
17:20
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
17:05
Capri
17:55
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
17:10
Capri
18:00
Naples
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
17:55
Capri
18:45
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
18:10
Capri
19:00
Naples
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
18:45
Capri
19:35
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
19:10
Capri
20:00
Naples
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
20:17
Capri
20:57
Naples
0h 40m
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Naples to Capri

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
05:35
Naples
06:32
Capri
0h 57m
07:00
Naples
07:50
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
07:55
Naples
09:17
Capri
Ferry Caremar
1h 22m
08:35
Naples
09:25
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
09:10
Naples
10:00
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
09:30
Naples
10:20
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
10:15
Naples
11:05
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
10:40
Naples
11:30
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
11:10
Naples
12:00
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
11:35
Naples
12:25
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
12:00
Naples
12:57
Capri
0h 57m
12:40
Naples
14:07
Capri
Ferry Caremar
1h 27m
12:40
Naples
13:30
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
14:00
Naples
14:50
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
14:40
Naples
15:30
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
15:35
Naples
16:25
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
16:00
Naples
16:50
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
16:30
Naples
17:20
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
17:25
Naples
18:17
Capri
0h 52m
17:25
Naples
18:15
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
18:10
Naples
19:00
Capri
Hydrofoil Snav
0h 50m
19:10
Naples
20:32
Capri
Ferry Caremar
1h 22m