Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Salerno to Sorrento

Ferry schedules Salerno to Sorrento
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Salerno to Sorrento

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:20
Salerno
11:10
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
2h 50m
10:00
Salerno
12:35
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
2h 35m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Sorrento to Salerno

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
16:10
Sorrento
19:00
Salerno
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
2h 50m Direct boarding tickets
17:10
Sorrento
20:00
Salerno
Hydrofoil Alilauro
2h 50m Direct boarding tickets