Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Salerno to Positano

Ferry schedules Salerno to Positano
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Salerno to Positano

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:20
Salerno
09:10
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m
08:40
Salerno
09:45
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 05m Direct boarding tickets
08:40
Salerno
09:50
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 10m Direct boarding tickets
09:40
Salerno
10:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
10:40
Salerno
11:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
11:40
Salerno
12:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
13:00
Salerno
14:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 25m Direct boarding tickets
14:10
Salerno
15:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
15:30
Salerno
16:45
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
16:40
Salerno
18:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 45m
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Positano to Salerno

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
10:00
Positano
11:15
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
12:00
Positano
13:20
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 20m Direct boarding tickets
13:30
Positano
14:45
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
15:30
Positano
16:50
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 20m Direct boarding tickets
17:00
Positano
18:20
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 20m Direct boarding tickets
17:25
Positano
18:40
Salerno
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
18:04
Positano
18:59
Salerno
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 55m Direct boarding tickets
18:30
Positano
19:45
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets