Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Salerno to Maiori

Ferry schedules Salerno to Maiori
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Salerno to Maiori

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:00
Salerno
09:40
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
10:10
Salerno
10:45
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
13:00
Salerno
13:35
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
15:00
Salerno
15:40
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
16:40
Salerno
17:15
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
18:00
Salerno
18:35
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Maiori to Salerno

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:25
Maiori
10:00
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
11:50
Maiori
12:20
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
13:25
Maiori
14:00
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
14:40
Maiori
15:20
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
16:55
Maiori
17:30
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
18:25
Maiori
19:00
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
19:35
Maiori
20:10
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets