Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Salerno to Capri

Ferry schedules Salerno to Capri
Book online
Departure Monday 08 August 2022

Traghetti e Aliscafi from Salerno to Capri

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
07:50
Salerno
09:30
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 40m Giornaliero
08:20
Salerno
09:55
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG
1h 35m Giornaliero
08:40
Salerno
10:40
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
2h 00m Giornaliero
Return Monday 08 August 2022

Traghetti e Aliscafi from Capri to Salerno

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
16:25
Capri
18:40
Salerno
Hydrofoil Alilauro
2h 15m Giornaliero
17:15
Capri
18:45
Salerno
Hydrofoil NLG
1h 30m Giornaliero
17:30
Capri
19:15
Salerno
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 45m Giornaliero