Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Salerno to Amalfi

Ferry schedules Salerno to Amalfi
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Salerno to Amalfi

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:20
Salerno
08:45
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m
08:40
Salerno
09:15
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
08:40
Salerno
09:20
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
09:40
Salerno
10:15
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
10:40
Salerno
11:15
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
11:40
Salerno
12:20
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
13:00
Salerno
13:55
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 55m
14:10
Salerno
14:50
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
15:30
Salerno
16:10
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
16:40
Salerno
17:40
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 00m
18:00
Salerno
19:00
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Amalfi to Salerno

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
10:35
Amalfi
11:15
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
11:20
Amalfi
12:20
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
12:45
Amalfi
13:20
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
14:10
Amalfi
14:45
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
16:15
Amalfi
16:50
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
17:45
Amalfi
18:20
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
18:05
Amalfi
18:40
Salerno
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
18:30
Amalfi
19:00
Salerno
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
19:10
Amalfi
19:45
Salerno
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets