Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Positano to Maiori

Ferry schedules Positano to Maiori
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Positano to Maiori

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
10:00
Positano
11:40
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 40m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
12:00
Positano
13:20
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 20m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
13:30
Positano
14:35
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 05m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
15:30
Positano
16:50
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 20m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
17:00
Positano
18:20
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 20m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
17:50
Positano
18:40
Maiori
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
18:30
Positano
19:30
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 00m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
18:45
Positano
19:30
Maiori
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 45m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Maiori to Positano

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:25
Maiori
09:45
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 20m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
08:55
Maiori
09:20
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
09:45
Maiori
10:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 10m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
10:50
Maiori
11:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 05m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
13:40
Maiori
14:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 45m Direct boarding tickets
15:45
Maiori
16:45
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 00m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
17:20
Maiori
18:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 05m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets