Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Positano to Cetara

Ferry schedules Positano to Cetara
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Positano to Cetara

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
10:00
Positano
12:00
Cetara
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
2h 00m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
12:00
Positano
13:40
Cetara
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 40m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
13:30
Positano
15:00
Cetara
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 30m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
15:30
Positano
17:10
Cetara
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 40m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
17:00
Positano
18:40
Cetara
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 40m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
18:30
Positano
19:50
Cetara
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 20m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Cetara to Positano

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:20
Cetara
10:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 35m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
10:30
Cetara
11:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 25m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
13:20
Cetara
14:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 05m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
15:20
Cetara
16:45
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 25m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets
17:00
Cetara
18:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
1h 25m [Via Amalfi] Direct boarding tickets