Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Positano to Capri

Ferry schedules Positano to Capri
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Positano to Capri

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:15
Positano
09:45
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
09:30
Positano
10:10
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 40m Direct boarding tickets
10:00
Positano
10:30
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
10:20
Positano
10:50
Capri
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 30m
10:55
Positano
11:25
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
11:21
Positano
11:41
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m
12:25
Positano
13:55
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 30m Direct boarding tickets
14:00
Positano
14:30
Capri
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 30m
16:35
Positano
17:40
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 05m Direct boarding tickets
17:00
Positano
17:30
Capri
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 30m
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Capri to Positano

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:45
Capri
10:50
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 05m Direct boarding tickets
11:15
Capri
11:45
Positano
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 30m
15:10
Capri
15:40
Positano
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 30m
15:45
Capri
16:15
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
16:25
Capri
17:15
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
17:00
Capri
17:45
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 45m Direct boarding tickets
17:15
Capri
17:50
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 35m Direct boarding tickets
18:00
Capri
18:30
Positano
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 30m