Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Naples to Positano

Ferry schedules Naples to Positano
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Naples to Positano

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:35
Naples
10:50
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
2h 15m Direct boarding tickets
09:00
Naples
11:00
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
2h 00m [Via Sorrento] Direct boarding tickets
10:00
Naples
11:35
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 35m Direct boarding tickets
13:00
Naples
15:35
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
2h 35m [Via Sorrento] Direct boarding tickets
14:40
Naples
16:25
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 45m [Via Capri] Direct boarding tickets
15:35
Naples
18:05
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
2h 30m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Positano to Naples

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:15
Positano
12:35
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
3h 20m [Via Capri] Direct boarding tickets
10:55
Positano
13:40
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
2h 45m [Via Capri] Direct boarding tickets
12:25
Positano
14:45
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
2h 20m [Via Sorrento] Direct boarding tickets
15:24
Positano
17:10
Naples
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 46m [Via Sorrento] Direct boarding tickets
16:24
Positano
17:49
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 25m Direct boarding tickets
16:35
Positano
19:05
Naples
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
2h 30m Direct boarding tickets