Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Maiori to Amalfi

Ferry schedules Maiori to Amalfi
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Maiori to Amalfi

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:25
Maiori
08:45
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
08:55
Maiori
09:05
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 10m Direct boarding tickets
09:45
Maiori
10:05
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
10:50
Maiori
11:10
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
13:40
Maiori
13:55
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 15m Direct boarding tickets
15:45
Maiori
16:10
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
17:20
Maiori
17:40
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
18:40
Maiori
19:00
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Amalfi to Maiori

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:00
Amalfi
09:20
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
11:20
Amalfi
11:40
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
13:00
Amalfi
13:20
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
14:15
Amalfi
14:35
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
16:30
Amalfi
16:50
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
18:00
Amalfi
18:20
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
18:30
Amalfi
18:40
Maiori
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 10m Direct boarding tickets
19:10
Amalfi
19:30
Maiori
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
19:25
Amalfi
19:30
Maiori
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 05m Direct boarding tickets