Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Ischia Casamicciola to Pozzuoli

Ferry schedules Casam. to Pozzuoli
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Ischia Casamicciola to Pozzuoli

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
06:20
Ischia Casamicciola
07:20
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar BENITO BUONO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
10:10
Ischia Casamicciola
11:10
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar BENITO BUONO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
13:35
Ischia Casamicciola
14:35
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar BENITO BUONO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
14:15
Ischia Casamicciola
15:20
Pozzuoli
Ferry Gestour Today cancellaed 28/05/2024
1h 05m
16:50
Ischia Casamicciola
17:50
Pozzuoli
Ferry Medmar BENITO BUONO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
17:30
Ischia Casamicciola
18:40
Pozzuoli
Ferry Caremar
1h 10m
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Pozzuoli to Ischia Casamicciola

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:15
Pozzuoli
09:15
Ischia Casamicciola
Ferry Medmar BENITO BUONO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
10:15
Pozzuoli
11:25
Ischia Casamicciola
Ferry Caremar
1h 10m
12:00
Pozzuoli
13:00
Ischia Casamicciola
Ferry Medmar BENITO BUONO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
12:10
Pozzuoli
13:30
Ischia Casamicciola
Ferry Gestour Today cancellaed 28/05/2024
1h 20m
15:00
Pozzuoli
16:00
Ischia Casamicciola
Ferry Medmar BENITO BUONO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
18:30
Pozzuoli
19:30
Ischia Casamicciola
Ferry Medmar BENITO BUONO
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets