Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Amalfi to Sorrento

Ferry schedules Amalfi to Sorrento
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Amalfi to Sorrento

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:54
Amalfi
10:24
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 30m Direct boarding tickets
10:43
Amalfi
12:35
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 52m Direct boarding tickets
11:55
Amalfi
13:10
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
13:40
Amalfi
14:50
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
1h 10m Direct boarding tickets
14:55
Amalfi
16:10
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
15:40
Amalfi
16:55
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
15:45
Amalfi
16:40
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 55m Direct boarding tickets
16:45
Amalfi
17:55
Sorrento
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 10m Direct boarding tickets
17:02
Amalfi
18:22
Sorrento
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
1h 20m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Sorrento to Amalfi

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:00
Sorrento
10:45
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 45m Direct boarding tickets
09:15
Sorrento
11:10
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 55m Direct boarding tickets
09:30
Sorrento
10:50
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
1h 20m Direct boarding tickets
10:30
Sorrento
11:40
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 10m Direct boarding tickets
11:00
Sorrento
12:05
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 05m Direct boarding tickets
13:00
Sorrento
14:30
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 30m Direct boarding tickets
14:55
Sorrento
16:10
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
15:15
Sorrento
17:00
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
1h 45m Direct boarding tickets
16:10
Sorrento
18:10
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
2h 00m Direct boarding tickets
17:10
Sorrento
19:05
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 55m Direct boarding tickets