Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Amalfi to Positano

Ferry schedules Amalfi to Positano
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Amalfi to Positano

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:54
Amalfi
09:24
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
09:10
Amalfi
09:20
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 10m Direct boarding tickets
09:20
Amalfi
09:45
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
09:40
Amalfi
09:55
Positano
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 15m
10:30
Amalfi
10:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
10:30
Amalfi
10:50
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
11:30
Amalfi
11:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
12:30
Amalfi
12:55
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
13:20
Amalfi
13:35
Positano
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 15m
13:40
Amalfi
14:05
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
14:00
Amalfi
14:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
14:55
Amalfi
15:15
Positano
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets
15:00
Amalfi
15:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
15:45
Amalfi
16:00
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 15m Direct boarding tickets
16:20
Amalfi
16:45
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
16:25
Amalfi
16:40
Positano
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 15m
17:02
Amalfi
17:32
Positano
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
18:00
Amalfi
18:25
Positano
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
19:05
Amalfi
19:20
Positano
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 15m
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Positano to Amalfi

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
10:00
Positano
10:25
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
11:10
Positano
11:40
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
11:31
Positano
11:56
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
12:00
Positano
12:25
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
12:20
Positano
12:35
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 15m
13:10
Positano
13:35
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG PICASSO
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
13:30
Positano
14:00
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
13:35
Positano
14:05
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
14:15
Positano
14:30
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 15m Direct boarding tickets
15:30
Positano
15:55
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
15:55
Positano
16:10
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 15m
16:35
Positano
17:00
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
17:00
Positano
17:25
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
17:25
Positano
17:55
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 30m Direct boarding tickets
17:50
Positano
18:15
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
18:04
Positano
18:29
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
18:30
Positano
18:55
Amalfi
Hydrofoil TraVelMar
0h 25m Direct boarding tickets
18:45
Positano
19:00
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
0h 15m
18:45
Positano
19:05
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
0h 20m Direct boarding tickets