Schedules of ferries and hydrofoils from Amalfi to Capri

Ferry schedules Amalfi to Capri
Book online
Departure Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Amalfi to Capri

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
08:54
Amalfi
09:44
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
09:10
Amalfi
10:10
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
09:30
Amalfi
10:30
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
09:40
Amalfi
10:40
Capri
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
1h 00m
10:30
Amalfi
11:20
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
11:55
Amalfi
13:55
Capri
Hydrofoil Alilauro
2h 00m Direct boarding tickets
13:20
Amalfi
14:20
Capri
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
1h 00m
16:25
Amalfi
17:25
Capri
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
1h 00m
17:00
Amalfi
17:55
Capri
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 55m Direct boarding tickets
Return Tuesday 28 May 2024

Ferries and Hydrofoils from Capri to Amalfi

Next departure between
Ferry
Departure Estimated arrival Boat Book
09:45
Capri
10:35
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 50m Direct boarding tickets
11:15
Capri
12:15
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
1h 00m
15:10
Capri
16:10
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
1h 00m
15:45
Capri
16:40
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
0h 55m Direct boarding tickets
16:25
Capri
17:55
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 30m Direct boarding tickets
17:00
Capri
18:15
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Alilauro
1h 15m Direct boarding tickets
17:15
Capri
18:15
Amalfi
Hydrofoil NLG NLG JET
1h 00m Direct boarding tickets
18:00
Capri
19:00
Amalfi
Hydrofoil Positano Jet
1h 00m